View Full Version : BLM Going After Hammond Family! Declared Terrorists Sentenced to 5 Years in Federal P
[…] Origin of the STRAWMAN. By doing this we discharge our portion of the
public debt, releasing us, the real man or woman, from the debts,
liabilities and obligations of the STRAWMAN. Those debts, liabilities
and obligations exist in the fictional commercial world of "book
entries" on computers and/or in paper ledgers. It is a world
of "digits" and "notes", not of money and substance. Property of the
real man once again becomes tax exempt and free from levy.
Sending the non-negotiable Charge Back and Bill of Exchange accesses
our Treasury Direct Account (TDA). What is our TDA? Title 26 USC
section 163(h)(3)(B)(ii), $1,000,000 limitation: "The aggregate
amount treated as acquisition indebtedness for any period shall not
exceed $1,000,000 ($500,000 in the case of a married individual
filing a separate return)."
This $1,000,000 account is for the STRAWMAN, the fictional "person"
with the name in all caps and/or last name first. It is there for the
purpose of making book entries, to move figures, "digits" from one
side of ledgers to the other. Figures, digits, the entries in ledgers