Re: Armed Feds Prepare For Showdown With Nevada Cattle Rancher
[…] http://www.clixtrac.com/banner/156365.jpg
Santilli and the other four named in the 16-count Nevada indictment, along with 12 others who’ve been indicted, reportedly will face trial in Las Vegas in February.
Mark Anderson is AFP’s roving editor.
https://americanfreepress.net/wp-con...ages/print.gif
-
Re: Armed Feds Prepare For Showdown With Nevada Cattle Rancher
-
Re: Armed Feds Prepare For Showdown With Nevada Cattle Rancher
Territorial jurisdiction -- 62 Statutes Chapter 645 Section 7(3)
"Any lands reserved or acquired for THE USE OF THE UNITED STATES." does not include PUBLIC LAND.
http://s19.postimg.org/er7yfge03/image.png
-
Re: Armed Feds Prepare For Showdown With Nevada Cattle Rancher
From the Pete Santilli Show's Guerilla Media Network
http://thepetesantillishow.com/bundy...ing-discovery/