Eric Parker video made just days before his arrest
[…] Eric Parker video made just days before his arrest
http://youtu.be/4JJ_gSFxawM
https://youtu.be/4JJ_gSFxawM
Printable View
Eric Parker video made just days before his arrest
http://youtu.be/4JJ_gSFxawM
https://youtu.be/4JJ_gSFxawM
Territorial jurisdiction -- 62 Statutes Chapter 645 Section 7(3)
"Any lands reserved or acquired for THE USE OF THE UNITED STATES." does not include PUBLIC LAND.
http://s19.postimg.org/er7yfge03/image.png
From the Pete Santilli Show's Guerilla Media Network
http://thepetesantillishow.com/bundy...ing-discovery/
Bundy Defendants Accuse Nevada Courts Of “Political Lynching” After Viewing Discovery