View Full Version : 150 Militia Take Over Makhuer National Wildlife Preserve Headquarters
[…] monty
24th September 2016, 10:52 AM
Shawna Cox has filed another motion re the court lacking jurisdiction over the land and buildings at the Malheur headquarters after Judge Brown denied the first motion. She addresses the fact the United States owns the horses and burros as was ruled on by the Supremes, but the ownership of the land is not addressed in the New Mexico case.

http://s19.postimg.org/ooedurw83/image.png


http://s19.postimg.org/sm1nk6j1f/image.png


http://s19.postimg.org/iq0kkjd9f/image.png

62 Stautes Chapter 645 Section 7(3)

"Any lands reserved or acquired for THE USE OF THE UNITED STATES"

http://s19.postimg.org/er7yfge03/image.png

monty
24th September 2016, 06:10 PM
From the left leaning Lets Talk Nevada

http://letstalknevada.com/bundy-oregon-trial-prosecution-evidence-week-3/

Bundy Oregon Trial Prosecution Evidence, Week 3